Przetlumacz
1. O której godzinie wstajesz rano?
2. Moi rodzice są w kuchni oni robia obiad.
3. Tom nigdy nie słucha rocka.
4. Ola kocha muzyke klasyczną.
5. Bądź cicho dzieci śpią.
6. Co ty tam robisz?
7. Magda jest muzykiem Ona gra na gitzarze.
8. jestem zmęczony ja ide spać

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-06T16:47:19+01:00
1. What time do you wake up in the morning?
2. My parents are in the kitchen they are doing lunch.
3. Tom never listens to rock.
4. Ola loves classical music.
5. Be quiet children sleep.
6. What are you doing?
7. Magda is a musician, she plays the guitar.
8. I'm tired, I go to sleep


mam nadzieje ze pomoglam
pozdrawiam.;)
2010-03-06T16:49:40+01:00
1.What time do you wake up in the morning?
2.My parents are in the kitchen they are doing lunch.
3.Tom never listens to rock.
4.Ola loves classical music
5.Be quiet children sleep
6.What are you doing?
7.Magda is a musician, she plays the guitar
8.I'm tired, I go to sleep
2010-03-06T16:54:24+01:00
1.What time are you getting up at in the morning?
2.My parents are in the kitchen they are making lunch.
3.Tom never listening to the rock.
4.Ola loves music clasical.
5.Be quite children sleep.
6.What are you doing?
7.Magda is musican, she plays the guitar.
8.I'm tired,I go to sleep.