Ułóż zdania z tymi wyrazami :
* world tours
* to collect my letters
* to change my mind
* baggy trousers
* V-neck pullover
* freezing cold
* boiling hot
* high-heeled shoes
* strong sun
* visit a website
* credit cards
* long queues
* in that case
* to go on business
* at lower prices
* to stand in long queues
* in the comfort of their own home
* on the Internet
* to go from shop to shop
* protection from the sun
* on the streets
* click of a mouse

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-06T17:53:07+01:00
My favourite singer now is on world tour
In my room is box to collect my letters
I don't like weraring baggy trousers
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-06T18:02:34+01:00
World tour most beautiful cities.
The Love to collect My Letter Lolita Wine Glasses .
Pietasters Can I Change My Mind Song Lyrics.
"Baggy Trousers" is a song by English band Madness from their 1980 album Absolutely.
V Neck Pullover Manufacturers Verified with 3 or more face-to-face visits by Global Sources
My hands and feet are always freezing cold
Could boiling hot water freeze faster than cold water?
All High Heel Shoes sells knee high boot
Strong Sun Moon of Sun Bear Medicine Wheel, Spiritual Support, All Your Relatives, Native American Spirituality.
Official visit a website for travel and tourism in the UK.
A credit card is part of a system of payments named after the small plastic card issued to users of the system.
Long queues likely during summer w Camden na Qype
Define In that case at Dictionary.com a free online dictionary with pronunciation
How To Go To Business School For Free On iTunes
Apple hints at lower prices as iPod
Fast Cash Loans - No Need to Stand in the Long Queues
Ladies waxing in the comfort of your own home
Polish radio stations streaming live on the internet
It merely produces color and a false sense of protection from the sun.
On The Streets with Suzanne Alexander television show offers country music fans the latest news on country music releases
A mouse click is the action of pressing