Może ktoś przetłumaczyć>

Cukierek albo psikus - z ang. "Trick or treat". To zabawa, w której dzieci chodzą z domu do domu prosząc mieszkańców o słodycze, gdy ich nie dostaną mogą coś spsocić. Nie warto ryzykować!

Łapanie jabłek - miskę lub wannę napełniamy częściowo wodą i wkładamy do niej jabłka (ogonkami do góry), zadaniem uczestników zabawy jest wyjęcie ich za pomocą... zębów. Ten, kto wyjmie jabłko nieuszkodzone, ma gwarantowane szczęście w przyszłym roku!

Uciekające łakocie - komu uda się zjeść (bez pomocy rąk!) dyndające na nitce ciastka i owoce? Ten niewątpliwie jest szczęściarzem! Zadanie tylko z pozoru wydaje się banalnie proste.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-06T18:49:07+01:00
Candy or a practical joke - the English "Trick or treat." It's fun, where children go from house to house asking residents of sweets, when they can not get something drain. Not worth the risk?

Catching apples - a bowl or a bathtub partially filled with water and put her apples (cedillas up), the task is to remove the participants play with them ... teeth. Whoever apple is removed intact, is guaranteed luck next year!

Fleeing candy - who manage to eat (without the aid of hands!) A thread cakes and fruit? This certainly is lucky! Task only seemingly trivial simple.
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-06T18:49:19+01:00
Candy or a practical joke - the English "Trick or treat." It's fun, where children go from house to house asking residents of sweets, when they can not get something practical joke. Not worth the risk.

Catching apples - a bowl or a bathtub partially filled with water and put her apples (cedillas up), the task is to remove the participants play with them ... teeth. Whoever apple is removed intact, is guaranteed luck next year!

Fleeing candy - who manage to eat (without the aid of hands!) Moving the thread cakes and fruit? This certainly is lucky! Task only seemingly trivial simple.
2010-03-06T18:49:33+01:00
Candy or a practical joke - the English "Trick or treat." It's fun, where children go from house to house asking residents of sweets, when they can not get something spsocić. Not worth the risk?

Catching apples - a bowl or a bathtub partially filled with water and put her apples (cedillas up), the task is to remove the participants play with them ... teeth. Whoever apple is removed intact, is guaranteed luck next year!

Fleeing candy - who manage to eat (without the aid of hands!) Dyndające a thread cakes and fruit? This certainly is lucky! Task only seemingly trivial simple.