Ułóż pytania i napisz je w zeszycie.
a) what time / your friend arrive at school?
What time does your friend arrive at school?- to jest przykład jak mam to zrobić :)
b) What time / you start your homework?
c) How / you go to school?
d) When / your parents finish work?
e) What / you and your friends do on Sunday?
f) What time / you go to bed on Saturday?
g) where / your best friend go at the weekend?

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-06T19:22:54+01:00
B) What time / you start your homework?
What time do you start your homework?
c) How / you go to school?
How do you go to school?
d) When / your parents finish work?
When do your parents finish work?
e) What / you and your friends do on Sunday?
What do you and your friends do on Sunday?
f) What time / you go to bed on Saturday?
What time do you go to bed on Saturday?
g) where / your best friend go at the weekend?
Where does your best friend go at the weekend?
1 1 1
2010-03-06T19:23:51+01:00

b) What time / you start your homework?
What time do you start your homework?
c) How / you go to school?
how do you go to school?
d) When / your parents finish work?
when do your parents finish work?
e) What / you and your friends do on Sunday?
what do you and your friends do on saturday?
f) What time / you go to bed on Saturday?
what time do you go to bed on saturday?
g) where / your best friend go at the weekend?
where does your best friend go at the weekend?