Przetłumacz na język angielski zastosuj czasownik"have to" lub "must"
1.Nie wolno palić na stacji benzynowej.
2.Nie musisz wstawać wcześnie w weekendy.
3.Musisz odrabiać pracę domową codziennie.
4.Nie wolno wspinać się tam to nie bezpieczne.
5.Nie musisz nosić mundurków w szkole.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-06T19:24:31+01:00
1. You mustn't one may smoke on benzine station.
2. need Not get up in weekends early.
3. Have to do home work every day.
4. It was Not one may climb this there not safe.
5. need Not carry at school uniforms.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-06T20:18:21+01:00
1. You mustn't smoke on petrol station.
2. You don't have to get up earlier in weekends.
3. You have to do home work every day.
4. You mustn't to climb up there, it is not safe.
5. You do not have to wear uniforms in schools