Odpowiedz na pytania;
1.Are there any famous tourist attractions?
2.When do people wivist them?
3.Which tourist attractions do you like best?
4.How often do you visit them?
5.Why do you like them?
Odpowiedz na pytania zwiazane ze zamkiem w checinach

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-06T20:09:28+01:00
1 Yes there are
2 People visit this place in summer
3 I the best like old walls in castle
4 I visit this place over year
5 Because I come from there
13 3 13
2010-03-06T21:15:14+01:00
1.so is the castle.
2.People visit it all year round.
3.I love the castle in Chęciny.
4.I visit it rarely.
5.Since is it a beautiful a interesting bulding.
25 4 25