Pilne
12. Jesteś na kursie językowym w Anglii. Telefonujesz do kina, żeby
dowiedzieć się:
• jaki jest repertuar na nadchodzący weekend;
• o godzinę projekcji filmu, który Cię zainteresował;
• o cenę biletu.
(rozmowę rozpoczyna zdający)
Z góry dzięki

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-06T21:00:18+01:00
Hi, my name is ....
-Could you say me, is what (which) on forthcoming weekend repertoire?

-What is begun this movie hour about?

-Could you say me, ahat costs ticket ?

It thanks information for giving me - dziękuje za udzielenie mi informacij
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-06T21:20:09+01:00
Hello, my name is ....

-Could you say me, what is the repertoire for the coming weekend?

-What is an hour screening of the film?

-Could you say me how much the tickets costs?

- Thanks for giving me the informations.