Przetłumacz zdania na angielski:
Tylko poprawnie gramatycznie!
Daje NAJ!

1. jesteś pewny?
2. ten kościół ma 500lat
3. jak długo trwała podróż?
4. mistrzostwa zaczęły się 6 dni temu
5. podróż potrwa godzine
6. ten samochód waży 900kg
7. jestem żonaty/zamężna
8. o której zaczyna się lekcja?
9. może on jest detektywem
10. może zapomniała
11. nie mam pojęcia
12. może masz rację
13. czy to możliwe?
14. jestem stanu wolnego
15. jak daleko jest stąd na lotnisko?

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-06T20:45:01+01:00
1. are you reliable? 2. this church has 500 years 3. how long did a journey last? 4. championships began 6 days ago 5. the journey will last godzine 6. this car is weighing 900 kg 7. I am married/married 8. which the lesson is beginning about? 9. perhaps he is detective 10. perhaps forgot 11. I don't have notion 12. perhaps you have rightness 13. whether is it possible? 14. I am of singleness 15. how far is it from here to the airport?
1 2 1
2010-03-06T20:55:15+01:00
1.You are cretain
2.This church has lat (summer; year) 500
3.How lasted journey long?
4.Artistry have been begun 6 days ago
5.Journey will last hour
6.Weighs this car 900 -kg
7.Am I wife
8.What is begun lesson about
9. Is he (it) maybe
10.Has forgotten it can
11.Have no way of knowing I
12.Have you can
13.It possible
14.Am I free state (condition)
15.How is there on airport far from there?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-06T21:06:33+01:00
1. Are you sure?
2.This Church has 500 years.
3. How long journey last?
4.Artistry have begun 6 days ago.
5.Journey will last 1 hour.
6.This car weigh 900 kg.
7.I'm married.
8.When lesson started?
9. Maybe hi is detective?
10. maybe she forget?
11. I don't know.
12. maybe you have right?
13.This is possible?
14.I am free condition.
15. How is far on aiport from there?

powodzenia.