Dopasuj . XD
każde zdanie może byc użyte tylko raz . !

1 . what colour are
2 . where are
3 . what colour are
4.how old is
5 . why are
6.where is
7.what are
8.what colour is
9.what is
10.who are
11.what is
12.who is
13. how old are
14 what colour is .

1 , ... your good points ?
2 , ... your living-room walls ?
3 , ... your favourite name ?
4 , ... your favourite things to eat ?
5 , ... you here today ?
6 , ... your house ?
7 , ... your favourite colour ?
8 , ... your favourite singers ?
9 , ... your mother's eyes ?
10 , ... your favourite fruit ?
11 , ... your best friend ?
12 , ... your home ?
13 , ... your front door ?
14 , ... your friends now ?

w rozwiązaniu napiszcie mi tylko numerki dopasowanych zdań .
np : 3 i 9

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-21T19:09:49+02:00
1. what colour are ... your living-room walls ?
2 . where are ... your friends now ?
3 . what colour are ... your favourite things to eat ?
4. how old is ... your front door ?
5 . why are ... you here today ?
6. where is... your house ?
7. what are ... your good points ?
8.what colour is ... your mother's eyes ?
9.what is ... your favourite colour ?
10.who are ... your favourite singers ?
11.what is ... your favourite name ?
12.who is your best friend ?
13. how old are ... your home ?
14 what colour is ... your favourite fruit ?
Nie jestem na 100 % pewna ale pewnie bedzie tak ;)) PoZdRaWiAm :**
1 5 1
2009-10-21T20:45:23+02:00
1 2
2 14
3 4
4.13
5 5
6.6
7.1
8. 9
9.7
10.8
11.3
12.11
13. 12
14 10