Pilne
26. W czasie pobytu w Anglii przeziębiłeś/-aś się. Jesteś w aptece
i rozmawiasz z farmaceutą/farmaceutką.
• Powiedz mu/jej o objawach choroby.
• Poproś o lekarstwa.
• Zapytaj o sposób zażywania leków.
(rozmowę rozpoczyna zdający)
Z góry dzięki

2

Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-07T00:19:43+01:00
Hello during my stay in England, a cold sie.Ma frequent headaches .me about something affordable for my complaints, in particular pain on my head. also ask how these drugs take to properly work.
6 3 6
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-07T00:22:45+01:00
I'm really sick. My head and stomach hurts.I vomited all night.

Can you prescription some medicine for me, please?

How to take this medicines?
2 3 2