Pilne
27. U znajomego poznałeś/-aś rówieśnika/rówieśniczkę z Anglii.
Zapytaj go/ją o:
• planowaną długość pobytu w Polsce;
• pierwsze wrażenia;
• plany na najbliższe dni.
(rozmowę rozpoczyna zdający)
Z góry dzięki

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-06T22:59:40+01:00
-How long are going to be in Poland?
-What are your first impression?
-What are you going to do in the coming days?
2010-03-06T23:08:57+01:00
- Hey Nice to meet you! How are you? How long do you stay in Poland?
- What do you think about our country? Do you like it?
- What you will be doing for the nearest days? Perhaps you will visit me