10 COMPLETE THE QUESTIONS, THEN ANSWER THEM. ( CHODZI O STOPNIOWANIE PRZYMITNIKÓW?)

1) Who is............................ (tall) person in your family?
2)Who is...................... (old) person in your family?
3) Who is....................... (young) person in your family?
4) What is................ (interesting) subject at school?
5) What is ................... ( boring) film you've seen this year?
6) Who is ................... (bad) actress in your country?
7) Who is .......................... (bad) singer in your country?
8)Which is........................ (good) football team in your country?
........................................................................




PIERWSZA ODPOWIEDŹ NAJLEPSZA!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! Z GÓRY BARDZO DZIEKUJĘ. ;))

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-06T22:11:03+01:00
1. the tallest
2. the oldest
3. the youngest
4. most interesting
5. most boring
6. the worst
7. the worst
8. the best
1 2 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-06T22:11:09+01:00
1 the tallest
2 the oldest
3 the youngest
4 the most interesting
5 the most boring
6 the worst
7 the worst
8 the best
2 5 2
2010-03-06T22:11:34+01:00
1.taller
2.the oldest
3.youngest
4.interested
5.bored
6.the bad
7.the badder
8.the best