Pilne
35. W czasie pobytu w Anglii zachorowałeś/-aś. Rozmawiasz z lekarzem.
• Powiedz, co Ci dolega.
• Spytaj, czy musisz leżeć w łóżku.
• Dowiedz się, jak długo będziesz musiał/-a zażywać leki.
(rozmowę rozpoczyna egzaminujący)
Z góry dzięki

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-06T22:30:55+01:00
I'm really sick. I have cough and runny nose.
Have I lie in bed?
How long will I be able to take medicines?
9 2 9
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-06T22:37:25+01:00
-I feel very weak. I havea a headache and a very bad clod. I have also a score throat.
-Should I stay in bed?
- How long I have to take a medicines?