Napisz zdania, używajac wyrazeń podanych w nawiasach.
1. (Mike\get up\half past eight).
... ... ... ... ... ... ...
2. (Mike\go\home\half past three).
... ... ... ... ... ... ...
3. (I\do\my\homework\ ...).
... ... ... ... ... ... ... .
4. (Mike\work\at night).
... ... ... ... ... ... ...
5. (I\go\to bed\ ...).
PROSZE SZYBKO UZNAM ZA NAJLEPSZĄ JEST TO NA OCENE UPRZEJMIE PROSZE BY SIĘ DO TEGO PRZYŁÓŻYĆ pliska. POZDRAWiAM.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-06T23:05:09+01:00
1. (Mike\get up\half past eight).
Mike gets up at half past eight.
2. (Mike\go\home\half past three).
Mike goes to home at half past three.
3. (I\do\my\homework\ ...).
I do my homework at quarter past seven.
4. (Mike\work\at night).
Mike works at the night.
5. (I\go\to bed\ ...).
I go to bed at ten o'clock. (p.m.)
2010-03-06T23:05:54+01:00
Mike gets up half past eight
Mike goes home half past three.
I do my homework.
Mike works at night.
I go to bed.

Nie wiem w jakim czasie to ma być ale jakby innym niż present simple to daj znać to poprawie.