Prosze przetłumaczyć zdania na polski....


Mam niebieskie oczy i jasną twarz. Interesuje się sportem i muzyką. Najbardziej lubie grać w pikę nożną. Mieszkam w Tarnowie, mam 14 lat.



tylko prosze to przetłumaczyć samodzielnie a nie jakimś dziadostwem typu (TRANSLATOR)

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-07T08:25:29+01:00
I have blue eyes and pale face. He is interested in sports and music. The most I like playing football in the pike.
2010-03-07T08:25:48+01:00
I have blue eyes and pale face. He is interested in sports and music. I like to play the most pike in football. I live in Tarnów, I'm 14 years old.
2010-03-07T08:27:29+01:00
I have blue eyes and blade face.I intersing sport and music.The most I like play football.I from in Tarnów,I'm 14 years old.