Odpowiedzi

2010-03-07T09:53:51+01:00
All I want is to kiss
‘Cause you look so fine
All I want is your lips next to mine
Just like this.
It is better than wine
Put your hands on my hips.
Come on, let synchronize lips.

I don’t need anyone but you to please me
You got everything I want
Don’t you stop
You can make me pop
Just chase me
Baby you can turn me on
Make a wish
Bet on your lips
O please…

All I want is to kiss
‘Cause you look so fine
All I want is your lips next to mine
Just like this.
It is better than wine
Put your hands on my hips.
Come on let synchronize lips.
Lips lips... this this... synchronize lips lips... this this...

I don’t need yet another promise spoken
Just another kiss or two
All I want is to keep my options open
You can make my dream come true
Make a wish
Bet on your lips
O please...

All I want is to kiss
‘cause you look so fine
All I want is your lips next to mine
Just like this.
It is better than wine
Put your hands on my hips.
Come on let synchronize lips.
Lips lips lips... this this, this this...
Synchronize lips lips, lips lips... this this, this this...

/Take my hand, we're skin to skin
Mouth to mouth, let the fun begin /x4

All I want is to kiss
‘cause you look so fine
All I want is your lips next to mine
Just like this.
It is better than wine
Put your hands on my hips.
Come on... /x2
…synchronize lips
Lips lips lips... this this, this this...
Synchronize lips lips, lips lips... this this, this this...
Synchronize lips.
2010-03-07T09:54:19+01:00

All I want is to kiss
‘Cause you look so fine
All I want is your lips next to mine
Just like this.
It is better than wine
Put your hands on my hips.
Come on, let synchronize lips.

I don’t need anyone but you to please me
You got everything I want
Don’t you stop
You can make me pop
Just chase me
Baby you can turn me on
Make a wish
Bet on your lips
O please…

All I want is to kiss
‘Cause you look so fine
All I want is your lips next to mine
Just like this.
It is better than wine
Put your hands on my hips.
Come on let synchronize lips.
Lips lips... this this... synchronize lips lips... this this...

I don’t need yet another promise spoken
Just another kiss or two
All I want is to keep my options open
You can make my dream come true
Make a wish
Bet on your lips
O please...

All I want is to kiss
‘cause you look so fine
All I want is your lips next to mine
Just like this.
It is better than wine
Put your hands on my hips.
Come on let synchronize lips.
Lips lips lips... this this, this this...
Synchronize lips lips, lips lips... this this, this this...

/Take my hand, we're skin to skin
Mouth to mouth, let the fun begin /x4

All I want is to kiss
‘cause you look so fine
All I want is your lips next to mine
Just like this.
It is better than wine
Put your hands on my hips.
Come on... /x2
…synchronize lips
Lips lips lips... this this, this this...
Synchronize lips lips, lips lips... this this, this this...
Synchronize lips.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-07T09:55:23+01:00

All I want is to kiss
‘Cause you look so fine
All I want is your lips next to mine
Just like this.
It is better than wine
Put your hands on my hips.
Come on, let synchronize lips.

I don’t need anyone but you to please me
You got everything I want
Don’t you stop
You can make me pop
Just chase me
Baby you can turn me on
Make a wish
Bet on your lips
O please…

All I want is to kiss
‘Cause you look so fine
All I want is your lips next to mine
Just like this.
It is better than wine
Put your hands on my hips.
Come on let synchronize lips.
Lips lips... this this... synchronize lips lips... this this...

I don’t need yet another promise spoken
Just another kiss or two
All I want is to keep my options open
You can make my dream come true
Make a wish
Bet on your lips
O please...

All I want is to kiss
‘cause you look so fine
All I want is your lips next to mine
Just like this.
It is better than wine
Put your hands on my hips.
Come on let synchronize lips.
Lips lips lips... this this, this this...

Synchronize lips lips, lips lips... this this, this this...

Take my hand, we're skin to skin
Mouth to mouth, let the fun begin /x4

All I want is to kiss
‘cause you look so fine
All I want is your lips next to mine
Just like this.
It is better than wine
Put your hands on my hips.
Come on... /x2
…synchronize lips
Lips lips lips... this this, this this...
Synchronize lips lips, lips lips... this this, this this...
Synchronize lips.

*Tu masz również tłumaczenie:
wszystko czego chce to całować
bo wyglądasz tak dobrze
wszystko czego chce to twych ust tuż obok moich
właśnie tak
to jest lepsze od wina
połóż dłonie na moich biodrach
no dalej, zsynchronizujmy usta.

Nie potrzebuję nikogo poza tobą aby mnie zadowolił
Masz wszystko czego chce
Nie przestawaj
Możesz mnie rozerwać
Tylko mnie dogoń
Kochanie, możesz mnie zaatakować
pomyśl życzenie
połóż je na swych ustach
o proszę..

ref:

już nie potrzebuje żadnej wypowiedzianej obietnicy
tylko kolejnego całusa albo dwóch
wszystko czego chce to zachować otwarte możliwości
możesz spełnić moje marzenie
pomyśl życzenie
połoz je na swoich ustach
o proszę..

ref:

weź moja dłoń, jesteśmy ciało przy ciele
usta przy ustach, rozpocznijmy zabawę/ x4
1 2 1