Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-07T10:21:17+01:00
At me also well. You have the greeting from Janek, he sends you smile.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-07T10:21:19+01:00
At me also well. You have greetings from Janek, he is sending you the smile.
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-07T10:21:24+01:00
U mnie też dobrze. Masz pozdrowienia od Janka, wysyła ci uśmiech.

At me also well. You have greetings from Janek, he is sending you the smile.


Proszę i liczę na Naj! i Gwiazdki :)