Odpowiedzi

2010-03-07T11:51:30+01:00
I'm relly friendly person. I'm quite shy . I' m not mean but I am very generous.
Sometimes I'm quite lazy altgough I think I'm positive person.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-07T11:54:46+01:00
Hi! My name's Armando and I'm 16. I'm really ambitious person, because in the future I want to get a job in hospital. I'm very talkative and I always get on well with people. I'm slightly impatient sometimes but I'm a bit confident person.