Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-07T13:29:40+01:00
1 I usually eat sandwiches every day.
2 I had sandwich today
4. cham, cheese, cucumber
5. my mother
6. my favourite sandwich is cheese sandwich
2010-03-07T13:33:00+01:00
1. I eat sandwiches every day.
2. Last time, I had a sandwich yesterday morning.
3. It was delicious.
4. In my sandwich was: a butter, a ham and cheese.
5. It made my mother.
6. My favourite sandwich is: a toast with a cheese.

pozdrawiam
2010-03-07T13:35:27+01:00
1. I eat sandwiches everyday.
2. The last time I had a sandwich was yesterday for lunch.
3. It was delicous.
4. There was ham,lettuce and tomatoes.
5. My mom made it for me.
6. My favorite kind of sandwich has cheese,lettuce and radishes on it.