1 ...... is the patron of your school ?
2 ...... do you study English ?
3 ...... teachers do you like ?
4 ..... time is the last lesson at school of Friday ?
5 ..... many teachers are there in your school ?
6 .... is your school winter break this year ?

Do podanych zdań dopisz wyrażenia : what,why,which,who,whose,when,where,how,.. BARDZO PILNE !!1

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-07T12:58:33+01:00
1.Who
2.Why
3.Which
4.What
5.How
6.When
2010-03-07T12:58:42+01:00
1 ...who... is the patron of your school ?
2 ...why... do you study English ?
3 ..which.... teachers do you like ?
4 ...what.. time is the last lesson at school of Friday ?
5 ...how.. many teachers are there in your school ?
6 ...when. is your school winter break this year ?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-07T13:14:18+01:00
1.who is the patron of your school ?
2.why do you study English ?
3.which teachers do you like ?
4.what time is the last lesson at school of Friday ?
5.how many teachers are there in your school ?
6.when is your school winter break this year ?