Przetłumacz zdania na jezyk angielski:
1.szukam niebieskiej kurtki
2.jaki rozmiar pani nosi
3.przymierzalnie sa z tyłu sklepu
4.co pani powie na tę sukienkę
5.ile kosztuje ten czarny kapelusz
6.dwadzieścia funtów razem
7.czy chce pani papierową torbe
8.te dzinsy są za obcisłe
9.ta kawa nie jest wystarczająco ciepła

PROOOOOSZE o rozwiązanie!!! to pilne!!!!!

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-07T13:18:07+01:00
1. I am searching for the blue jacket
2.what size for you is wearing
3.fitting rooms sa at the back of shop
4. what for you he will call this dress
5.this how much black hat he costs
6.altogether twenty pounds
7.whether he wants for you paper torbe
8.the ones dzinsy are too close-fitting
9.this coffee isn't enough warm
Ale niewiem czy to jest dobrzea!
1 1 1
2010-03-07T13:21:18+01:00
1.I search blue jacket .
2.You bears that size .
3.Fitting rooms from rear of store company.
4.You will say that on it dress.
5.What costs this black hat .
6.Twenty pounds case.
7.If or you wants paper torbe.
8.These jeans are too obcisłe.
9.This coffee is not sufficiently warm.



1 1 1
2010-03-07T13:38:33+01:00
1.seeking blue jackets
2.how size you wear
3.fitting room are on the back of shop
4.what you say on this dress
5.how much is the black hat
6.twenty pounds together
7.Does you want a paper bag
8.these jeans are too tight
9.this coffee is not enough heat
1 1 1