1) Opowiadasz o jesieni i spacerze po lesie z przyjaciółmi. Powiedz:
-jaka była pogoda
-co widzieliście
-co robiliście
2) Przedstawiasz informacje o swojej działce. Powiedz:
-gdzie działka się znajduje
-jakie rośliny tam uprawiacie
-co zwykle robicie podczas pobytu na działce

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-07T13:22:49+01:00
To jest do tego pierwszego.


Today me and my friends went to the park. The weather was amazing! It was very sunny and warm. We saw different kinds of birds, trees and flowers.The bird's sang, the beautiful flowers smelled devine and the tree's made the park beautiful. We played football. The boy's won. We also went on a walk and went on the playground to slide down the slides and swing on the swings. We are going again next week because today we had so much fun! Next time we are bringing our bikes and racing each other. I cannot wait!
1 4 1
2010-03-07T17:41:32+01:00
I walk in the autumn on a sunny but cold I see the trees and Squirrel
I am doing a picnic in the park. is a very beautiful autumn

2.I'm on a lot of family we plant carrots, radishes
and we have a lot of flowers .I always like playing in the garden of the ball play
1 3 1