Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-07T14:53:23+01:00
Sea Monster - story

One day in August , in 2006 , I was at the sea .
I was with my sister . It was dark and a bit cold but we wanted to go to the beach . We were sitting and we were looking at the sunset when , suddenly we heard a terrible noise . We went to walk on the beach and we saw a horrible sea monster . He was enormous . He had one, big and dark eye and he was strange . His big teeth were scary . He was looking at us ! We felt scared and we started to scream. Then we ran to the house . In the end , we told our friends about the monster . They belived us !
6 2 6
2010-03-07T14:57:00+01:00
Yesterday evening I went for a walk. Suddenly I met my friend, Kali he was odd so I asked wahat happend. He told me that it was an attack on his mother's shop and his mother has been hostage. I asked if I could somehow help. Kali said that I would have to enter the store unnoticed and stop thieves. So I did this. When I got home my parents told me "The police caught one thief, Becia ashamed the police caught three thieves.

Po polsku:

Wczoraj wieczorem poszlem na spacer. Nagle spotkałem mojego przyjaciela, Kaliego, był dziwny więc zapytałem co się stało. Powiedział mi, że było włamanie do sklepu jego mamy i jego mama została zakładniczką. Spytałem w czym mogę pomóc. Kali powiedział, że musiałbym wejść do środka sklepu niezauważalny. Więc to zrobiłem. Gdy wróciłem do domu moi rodzice przywitali mnie słowami "Policja złapała 1 złodzieja, Michał zawstydził policje złapał 3 złodzieji.

:p Nie wiem fajnie? To jest na 4/5 :]
8 3 8