Zad . uzupełşnij tabelkę włściwą formą przymiotnika .

bad- worse
....-....- most exciting
friendly -
rude-
thin-
worried -

zad.2

Uzupełnij zdania przymiotnikamiz tabelki

This the .... town in the country, The people are really nice!

My mother was ... about me than my father when I came home late tast night.

EuroDisney is the .. theme park in Europe! It is fantasic!

Don"t ask him - he"s awful . He's the ... person in the shop.

You cant't wear my jacket. It's big for me and you're .. than I am .

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-07T14:56:44+01:00
1.least exciting - most exciting
friendly - unfriendly
rude-good
thin-thick
worried-careful

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-07T14:57:32+01:00
Z.1
bad worse-the worst
exciting-more exciting-the most exciting
friendly-friendlier-the freindliest
rude-ruder-the rudest
thin-thiner-the thinest
worried-more worried-the most worried
z.2
1.friendliest
2.more worried
3.most exciting
4.rudest
5.thiner
2010-03-07T15:16:42+01:00
Exciting-more exciting - THE most exciting popraw to bo bedzie blad