Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-07T15:18:15+01:00
Flowers blooming,
reaching out to touch
the morning sun, bring
promises of hope and joy
meant for everyone
8 2 8
2010-03-07T15:18:35+01:00
Dear grandparents! I wish you a most joyous Easter, tasty eggs and successfully cast Monday!. I greet warmly and sincerely!
4 3 4
2010-03-07T15:19:18+01:00
You, my friend, are one
great reason to celebrate
this Easter season.
Wishing you an Easter that's
as special as can be

lub

You're a springtime kind of person,
and there's sunshine in your smile.
There's warmth in all the gladness you impart.
And here's the special reason
you're so like this lovely season--
It's the springtime that you keep within your heart.
Happy Easter Happy Spring

lub

Easter has a warmer glow,
Spring, a brighter touch,
Because I'm sharing them with you...
The one I love so much.

i jeszcze mam...;)

Like gentle spring breezes...
Thoughts of you at Easter
bring a special kind
of happiness to my heart.
Happy Easter

Wybierz któreś, jak dla mnie wszystkie są ładne;)
5 4 5