Napisz 7 zdań w "past simple" z słówkami
•go to/witch
•stay in
•see
•want to
•visit
•buy
•meet
•have
-trzeba zmienić ich forme na drugą..(mp. go-went)

prosze o szybką odpowiedź potrzeba mi na jutro:))
za wszystkie zdania daje naj:)):))

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-07T16:08:04+01:00
I went to School yesterday
I stay in at the hotel
I saw Mr. Pressiden one week ago.
I wanted to win
I visited my grandfather
I bought pants
I met a friend
I had a fever
1 5 1
2010-03-07T16:09:28+01:00
-I went to the Cinema 3 days ago.
-my mum cant stood my lought
-i saw my mum in kitchen
-I bought new car last weekend
-i met my friend in school
-i had new MP3
1 5 1
2010-03-07T16:10:27+01:00
I went to Paris with my friend last summer.
I stayed in home yesterday.
I saw her last week.
I wanted to be a doctor.
We visited my grandparents five days ago.
He bought a car in 2009.
I met him last month.
I had a lot of money last year.
1 5 1