Odpowiedzi

2010-03-07T16:28:41+01:00
The best day of my life was the 16th of July 2006. I was on holidays in Sopot with my friends. We was staying at camping site and we was lived in tents. Our camp was near a sea. This morning I was going to a beach when my friends was sleeping. It was beautiful sommer day. The sun was shining and birds were singing. Iwas walking on a beach when i saw young men. He was handsome. He looked me and smilling. He have a beautiful eyes.He walked to me.Then I was very exciting. He presented and we began to talk. Finally he invited me to the ice. We signed up for the evening meeting. We went to the disco and we had a wonderful time! Since then, we are together
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-07T16:28:50+01:00
The best day of my life was the 4th of July 2002. In that special day, I was at home. The day began like every other. I woke up at 12 o'clock as usual in that part of the year. I performed my daily ablutions, had breakfast and that kind of things. Nothing seemed out of ordinary. It was not until late afternoon that my friend called me. He invited me to a party that he hosted. I was surprised at the invitation; I didn't particularly like him. Having nothing better to do, I grudgingly accepted. I titivated myself up bit, and went to the shop to buy some beer. Then I set off to the party. At first the party seemed rather boring, so I had a few rounds. Then suddenly I spotted a beautiful girl. I asked my friend about her. To my delight, she had no partner, so I decided to give it a try. I offered her a drink, she accepted without hesitance. After a quarter or so of sweet talk, I sensed she had a crush on me too. Not wanting to miss an opportunity, I invited her upstairs. We staggered to the host's parents' room, of course he didn't know that. It was the first time I had got laid.