Prosze o uzupełnienie zdań don't lub doesn't

1) I ..... play tennis .
2) My cat ..... like swimming.
3) David ...... play tennis.
4) they ...... live in a house.
5) she .......like tv.
6) I ..... get up early .
7)He ...... eat lunch at home .
8)You ....... read newspapers .

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-07T16:47:47+01:00
1. don't
2. doesn't
3. doesn't
4don't
5.doesn't
6.don't
7.doesn't
8.don't
2010-03-07T16:47:48+01:00
1. don't
2. don't
3. doesn't
4 don't
5. doesn't
6. don't
7. doesn't
8. don't
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-07T16:48:12+01:00
1) I don't play tennis .
2) My cat doesn't like swimming.
3) David doesn't play tennis.
4) they don't live in a house.
5) she doesn't like tv.
6) I don't get up early .
7)He doesn't eat lunch at home .
8)You don't read newspapers .