Przetłumacz:
1. Jakie są warunki zatrudnienia?
2. Jaki zakres obowiązków obowiązuje?
3. Jakie jest wynagrodzenie pracy czyli płace?
4. W Polsce pracowałam ponad dwa lata w pizzeri, gdzie zdobyłam dużo doświadczenie w wykonywaniu tej pracy.
5. Jakie panują warunki wynagrodzenia?
6. Ile godzin dziennie spędzasz w pracy?
7. Jestem zainteresowana ta ofertą gdyż w tym kierunku podjęłam swoje dalsze kształcenie.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-07T16:52:00+01:00
1. what employment conditions are?
2. what scope of responsibilities is in effect?
3. what remuneration of the job pays are?
4. in Poland I worked over two years in pizzeri, where I gain experienced much in performing this work.
5. what conditions of the remuneration are prevailing?
6. how many hours per day are you spending at the work?
7. I am interested the one with offer because in this direction I took my more further education.
2010-03-07T16:52:45+01:00
1. What are the conditions of employment?
2. What responsibilities apply?
3. What is the salary or wages of labor?
4. In Poland I worked more than two years in a pizzeria, where he gained much experience in this work.
5. What conditions are wages?
6. How many hours a day do you spend at work?
7. I am interested in this offer because in that direction I took her further training.
2010-03-07T16:52:56+01:00
1.What terms of employment are?
2. What sphere of duties obligates?
3. What pay-envelope of work is ?
4. In Poland I worked over two years in pizza-hut, where I purchased much experience in implementation of this work.
5. Which dominate terms of pay-envelope?
6. How many hours daily you conduct in- work ?
7. I am interested but by suggestion as in this direction I heaved up subsequent enlighten.