Przekształć zdania w zdania przeczace używając don't lub doesn't

1) she needs a copmuter

2) they want their dinner

3) we live in a bungalow

4) It starts early

5) you've got a fast car

6) he hates rugby

7) I love you

8) our house has got a swimming

9) they watch tv in the evening

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-07T17:05:26+01:00
1) she doesn't need a copmuter

2) they dont't want their dinner

3) we don't live in a bungalow

4) It doesn't start early

5) you haven't got a fast car

6) he doesn't hate rugby

7) I don't love you

8) our house hasn't got a swimming

9) they don't watch tv in the evening
3 5 3
2010-03-07T17:06:25+01:00
1) she doesn't needs a copmuter

2) they don't want their dinner

3) we don't live in a bungalow

4) It doesn't starts early

5) you haven't got a fast car (lub don't have)

6) he doesn't hates rugby

7) I don't love you

8) our house hasn't got a swimming

9) they don't watch tv in the evening

Mam nadzieje, że pomogłam. ; )
1 1 1
2010-03-07T17:07:32+01:00
1.She doesn`t need computer
2.They don`t want their dinner
3.we don`t live in a Bunglow
4.It doesn`t start early
5.You don`t have got a fast car
6.He doesn`t hate rugby
7.I don`t love you.
8.Our doesnt`t house has gort a swimming.
9.They don`t watch tv in the evening