PILNIE POTRZEBNE TLUMACZENIE OPISU POKOJU OTO ON :

Mój pokój jest dość przestronny. Na wprost drzwi znajduje się okno z widokiem na plac zabaw. Po lewej stronie mieszczą się szafki na ubrania i półki z książkami. Obok okna stoi biurko , nad którym wisi plakat z Marilyn Monroe. Naprzeciwko biurka jest łóżko. Na ścianie przy której znajduje się biurko przymocowane są płyty winylowe różnych rozmiarów. Oprócz tego ściany pokryte są malunkami kwiatów i odciskami dłoni. Mój pokój jest moim azylem , miejscem gdzie czuję się bezpiecznie i komfortowo i lubię spędzać czas.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-07T17:18:19+01:00
My room is not pretty vast. Pointblank door be situated window over looking play ground. When left bank townsfolk yourselves lockers to clothes as well shelf ex book. Past windows stands piece of furniture , over wherewith overhangs bill ex Marlin Monroe. Opposite desks is not couch. To wall with z that be situated piece of furniture clinch are not screw pump winylowe various amount. Besides walls covering are not pictures flower as well imprint palmated. My room is not moim refuges , spot where about smel your selves safe as well comfy as well likes in a while.

Mam nadzieje za pomoglam.
1 1 1
2010-03-07T17:22:02+01:00
My room is spacious.On the front of my doors is window with view on playground.On the left are (szafki) with clothes and (półki) with books.Neer window is desk,up on it is hang poster with Marilyn Monroe.Behind desk is bed.On teh wall are hanged (płyty winylowe).On walls are paints with flowers and hands.My room is my azil,I feel there comfortable and safety.I like spend there time.
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-07T17:25:36+01:00
My room is quite spacious. Opposite the door is a window on the playground. On the left are located lockers and shelves of books. Desk stands next to the window, over which hangs a poster of Marilyn Monroe. Opposite the desk is the bed. On the wall at which there is a desk are attached vinyl records of various sizes. In addition, the walls are covered with paintings of flowers and palm impressions. My room is my sanctuary, a place where I feel safe and comfortable and I like to spend time.
1 2 1