Przetłumacz na angielski:
kawaler
punktualny
fizyk
malarz
pisarz
niski
przystojny
wysoki
brzydki
nastolatek
szczupły
kręcone włosy
piegi
ostrożny
zły
przyjazny
walizka
pasek
spodnie
garnitur
płaszcz
koszula
rękawiczki
ona jest moją sąsiadką
nienawidzę czytać książek
uwielbiam spotykać się z moimi przyjaciółmi
mam dużo hobby
szpital
kanapa
po lewej stronie
za/z tyłu
na przeciwko
obok
kino
przystanek autobusowy
dworzec kolejowy
w mieszkaniu
w mieście
nad morzem
na głównej ulicy
w centrum
zanieczyszczony
zatłoczone centrum handlowe
fotel
zmywarka
kominek
pralka
tapeta
szafa na ubrania
lodówka
gotujemy obiad w kuchni
ten pokój jest dosyć duży
bezludna wyspa
stary zamek
gratulacje
odwiedzam moich dziadków dwa razy w tygodniu
żona
bliźniak
córka
teść
wujek
mąż
robić zakupy
jeść śniadanie
prasować
brać kąpiel
odrabiać prace domową
ścielić łóżko
budzić się wcześnie rano
czyścić zęby
wyprowadzać psa
gram w szachy codziennie
on chodzi na siłownie co sobotę
serfuje po internecie popołudniami
oni słuchają muzyki w wolnym czasie
zaręczyny
pogrzeb
pierwsza rocznica ślubu
wszystkiego najlepszego z okazji urodzin
proszę przyjąć moje kondolencje

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-07T17:16:26+01:00
Single
punctual
physicist
painter
writer
low
handsome
high
ugly
teenager
slim
curly hair
freckles
cautious
bad
friendly
Suitcase
bar
trousers
suit
coat
shirt
gloves
she is my neighbor
I hate to read books
I love to meet up with my friends
I have many hobbies
hospital
sofa
left
a / back
opposite
next
movies
bus stop
railway station
at home
in
Seaside
on the main street
in the center
contaminated
crowded mall
armchair
dishwasher
Fireplace
Washing Machine
wallpaper
wardrobe
refrigerator
cook dinner in the kitchen
This room is quite big
desert island
old castle
congratulations
I visit my grandparents twice a week
wife
twin
daughter
father -
uncle
husband
shop
eat breakfast
iron
take a bath
odrabiać work home
-
wake up early in the morning
clean teeth
bring out the dog
I play chess every day
he goes to the gym every Saturday
Surf the Internet in the afternoons
They listen to music in his spare time
Engagement
funeral
First Wedding Anniversary
happy birthday
Please accept my condolences
2010-03-07T17:18:01+01:00
Single
punctual
physicist
painter
writer
low
handsome
high
ugly
teenager
slim
curly hair
freckles
cautious
bad
friendly
Suitcase
bar
trousers
suit
coat
shirt
gloves
she is my neighbor
I hate to read books
I love to meet up with my friends
I have many hobbies
hospital
sofa
left
a / back
opposite
next
movies
bus stop
railway station
at home
in
Seaside
on the main street
in the center
contaminated
crowded mall
armchair
dishwasher
Fireplace
Washing Machine
wallpaper
wardrobe
refrigerator
cook dinner in the kitchen
This room is quite big
desert island
old castle
congratulations
I visit my grandparents twice a week
wife
twins
daughter
father -
uncle
husband
shop
eat breakfast
iron
take a bath
do homework
make bed
wake up early in the morning
clean teeth
bring out the dog
I play chess every day
he goes to the gym every Saturday
Surf the Internet in the afternoons
They listen to music in his spare time
Engagement
burial
First Wedding Anniversary
happy birthday
Please accept my condolences