Mam napisać opowiadanie o mnie w czasie przesłym bardzo prosze o pomoc jestem chłopakiem a więc opowiadanie powinno być w os. męskiej bardzo prosze o szybkie rozwiązanie ponieważ mam to zrobić na jutro może być po polsku ja przetłumacze
mi to obojętne ważne żeby było

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-07T19:28:10+01:00
In last year I was in holiday in London.
I have met 3 friends.
We have walked on beach together and we played games.
I have seen certain day, that one of my friend behaved strangely.
He has taken his backpack and he has run away from peace fastly.
I have gone behind he and I have seen as it goes in to wood.
When we went for wood I see other 2 friends which talked.
When boy has extracted strange thing from backpack I ran into forest.
As it happens, that friends have organized acceptance for I but everything I have spoiled.
There were unlucky vacations!
1 5 1
2010-03-07T20:49:38+01:00
Hi. My name is... I was born in [ data] on [ miejscowość]. I started my education at the School [ nazwa szkoły ] in [ miejscowość ]. Dalej nie mam pomysłu...
7 3 7