Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-07T17:47:39+01:00
Was she going to the cinema yesterday?
Was he doing his homework this time yesterday?
Was she watching TV two days ago?
Was he playing computer games this time three days ago?

What did she do yesterday?
What did he buy his girlfriend?
What did she speak?
What did he find?

Where did she find this?
Where did he go yesterday?
Where did she look for this book?
Where did he be at 7 pm two days ago?

Who did eat this?
Who did find her pencil?
Who did buy this grey blouse?
Who did take my chemistry book?

When did she go to the cinema yesterday?
When did he do it?
When did she eat lunch?
When did he go out?

zdania są dosyć krótkie i proste, ale mam nadzieję, że pomogłam :)
2010-03-07T17:52:40+01:00
Yesterday I was at school.
I was born in Poland.
I was a child.
My father was an actor.
What do you do?
What do you want?
What do you buy?
What do you think about a big familly?
Where do you go?
Where are you?
Where is your brother?
Who are you?
Who is it?
Who is this man?
When do you go to school?
When does she meet with her friend?
When do you go to the cinema?
Here you are
I am here.
Come here.
This is here.