Proszę o przetłumaczenie na angielski;) masz może dziś wolny wieczór?
może poszlibyśmy razem do kina.
film jest komedią romantyczną. Opowiada (on jest o) miłości wampira ze śmiertelniczką. W rolach głównych występują Robert Pattinson i Kristen Stewart.
Później,my idziemy do Oliwi na imieninowe przyjęcie.
Spotkajmy się o 18 na przystanku obok kina.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-07T17:40:49+01:00
You can now free evening? can poszlibyśmy together to the cinema. the movie is a romantic comedy. Talks (he is) mortal love with a vampire. The film stars Robert Pattinson and Kristen Stewart. Later, we are going to Oliva, the name-acceptance.'s Meet will be 18 at the bus stop next to the cinema.
1 1 1
2010-03-07T17:41:41+01:00
You can now free evening?
May go together to the cinema.
the film is a romantic comedy. Talks (he is) mortal love with a vampire. The film stars Robert Pattinson and Kristen Stewart.
Later on, we are going to Oliva, the name-acceptance.
Let's meet by 18 at the stop next to the cinema.
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-07T17:42:00+01:00
Do you have a free evening today? What do you think of going to the cinema together? A film is a romantic comedy. It tells about vampire's and mortal's love. There are Robert Pattinson and Kristen Stewart starring. Later, we are going to Oliwia's name-day party. We will meet at 6 pm at the stop next to the cinema.