Proszę o przetłumaczenie ; )
cześć sandra!
co u ciebie slychac?
Czy pamiętasz Alice, moją kuzynkę? Od dawna opowiadała mi o swoim chłopaku Tomku. Mówiła : jaki on jest przystojny i mądry. Zaproponowała mi, ze go mnie przedstawi. Z nie cierpliowością czekałam aż poznam jej cudownego chłopaka. W końcu nadszedł dzień spotkania! Czekałam pod wesołym miasteczkiem, albowiem cały dzień mieliśmy tam wspólnie spędzić, nagle zaczęło padać, na szczęście wzięłam ze sobą parasol. Jak przez mgłę widziałam nadchodzącą alice i Toma, z daleka wygladali jak piekna para xd
Kiedy do mnie doszli doznałam prawdziwego szoku!
Tom, to mój kuzyn! Potem zaczęłam śmiać się jak głupia, nie wiedzieli o co mi chodzi, patrzyli na mnie jak na wariatkę. wytlumaczylam im o co chodzi. okazalo sie ze nie wiedzieli ze sa kuzynami.
po tej historii unikają się jak ognia.
musze kończyć-idę na zakupy z alice.
bay
pauline

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-07T17:38:30+01:00
Hi sandra!
How about you going?
Do you remember Alice, my cousin? It has long told me about her boyfriend Tomku. She said, what he is handsome and wise. I suggested that I submit it. With no patience, I waited until I shall know her wonderful boyfriend. Finally came the day of the meeting! I waited at the cheerful little town, because we had all day to spend together, suddenly it started to rain, but fortunately picked up by an umbrella. As seen through a mist coming alice and Tom, from a distance looked like a beautiful couple xd
When I came to have suffered a real shock!
Tom is my cousin! Then I started to laugh like a fool, did not know what I mean, look at me like I was crazy. explained to them what was going on. appeared to be unaware of the cousins.
to avoid this story like a fire.
I have to finish-I go shopping with alice.
bay
pauline
2010-03-07T17:41:19+01:00
Reverence sandra!
What's up ?
Whether you remember Alice, my cousin? For ages she told me about her boy Tomek. She said: what he is handsome and clever. She offered me, around of it will introduce me. with not a patience I waited until I get to know the beautiful boy for her. In the end a day of the meeting came! I waited beneath the funfair, because all day long we were supposed there together to spend, suddenly it started being falling down, fortunately I held the umbrella with myself. As if through a haze I could see coming alice and Toma, from a distancethey looked like beautiful steam xd when reached me I experienced the real shock! Tom, it is my cousin! Then I started laughing as stupid, they didn't know what I meant, they looked to me like to the madwoman. I expleined for them what it is about. it turned out around didn't know around sa with cousins. after this history they are avoiding themselves like of the fire. I must finish -I'am going for the shopping around alice.
bay
pauline