Przetłumacz na j. angielski
1.Jeżeli autobus się spóźni, spóźnię się do pracy. 2. Jeżeli spóźnię się do pracy, stracę pracę. 3.Jeżeli stracę prace, nie znajdę innej pracy.4. Jeżeli nie znajdę innej pracy, stracę moje mieszkanie.5.jeżeli stracę moje mieszkanie, przeprowadzę się z powrotem do moich rodziców.6.Jeżeli przeprowadzę się do moich rodziców, będę bardzo znudzony.7.Jeżeli będę bardzo znudzony, będę pływał codziennie.8.Jeżeli będę pływał codziennie, będę wyglądał bardzo dobrze.
9.Jeżeli będę wyglądał bardzo dobrze, będę spotykał interesujących ludzi.
10.Jeżeli będę spotykał interesujących ludzi, będę chodził na dużo imprez.
11.jeżeli będę chodził na dużo imprez, będę się dobrze bawił.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-07T17:52:00+01:00
1.If the bus is late, be late for work. 2. If you be late for work, I lose my job. 3.If I lose my work, I will not find another pracy.4. If you do not find another job, I lose my flat.5.If lose my apartment, carried back to my parents.6.If move to my parents, I would be very znudzony.7.If I will be very bored, I swam every day.8 . If I swam every day, I looked very good. 9.If I looked very well, I will meet interesting people. 10.If I will meet interesting people, I will go to a lot of events. 11.If I went to a lot of events, I will be well amused.
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-07T17:59:40+01:00
1.If the bus is late, be late for work.
2. If you be late for work, I lose my job.
3.If I lose my job, I will not find another .
4. If you do not find another job, I lose my house.
5.If lose my apartment, carried back to my parents.
6.If move to my parents, I would be very bored.
7.If I will be very bored, I swam every day.
8.If I swam every day, I looked very well.
9.If I looked very well, I will meet interesting people.
10.If I will meet interesting people, I will go to a lot of events.
11.If I went to a lot of events, I will be well entertained.




mam nadzieje ze pomoglam.;)
Pozdrawiam.;P