I want to be a fishermen one day , dad. I(go).................out in the fishing boats tomorrow.The fishermen (teach).................me their job-and Sula and her friends (help)..................me!But don't worry .I'm(not stop0.................working with you.I'm (have)...........two jobs!
Prosze o szybkie napisanie piszcie 1 2 3 4 5

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-07T17:56:17+01:00
I want to be a fishermen one day , dad. I went out in the fishing boats tomorrow.The fishermen teaches me their job-and Sula and her friends helps me!But don't worry .I don't stop working with you.I have two jobs!
Źle to jest, bo to jest całkiem poplątane, najpierw uzupełniasz w czasie przeszłym, potem jeszcze inaczej i to jest źle bo ja mam akurat to zadanie i trzeba użyć do uzupełnienia ''going'' :D
2010-03-07T17:59:08+01:00
1. I'm going
2. teachs
3. help
4. not stopping
5. having
1 5 1