Odpowiedzi

2009-10-21T21:20:32+02:00
I often play bascetball.
I never read a book.
I always think aboat you
I sometimes go shopping
I hardly ever listen to music
I usually send text message
9 3 9
2009-10-21T21:23:25+02:00
I usually playing volleyball on Saturdays and Sundays. My freinds often playing with me. We hardly ever coming back home early. We sometimes going to the milkshake bar. We enjoy this time.
6 4 6
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-21T21:31:27+02:00
In my free time I always do anything. Usually I meet with my friends, play computer games, listen to music or surf in Internet. Sometimes I do my homework, beacuse I have to. I never ever bored in home. I have to do something so I every time think about something what I can do. Some day I cook with my mum and help her. I hardly ever I can't cooked, but now I'm better.
8 4 8