Odpowiedzi

2010-03-07T18:26:16+01:00
I have never liked school. (Nigdy nie lubiłem/am szkoły.)

Have you ever eaten pizza? (Czy jadłeś/aś kiedyś pizzę?)

I have already eaten breakfast. (Ja już zjadłem/am śniadanie.)
2010-03-07T18:26:50+01:00
Never
I have never eat pizza
ever
Have you ever been in London
already
I have already seen that film.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-07T18:27:07+01:00
Prosze bardzo, milej nauki :).

never:
i have never played football
i have never seen any singer
i have never been to Paris

ever:
Have you ever made a cake?
Have you ever been to Spain?
Have you ever drunk a Beer?

already:
i have already finished my homework
i have already cleaned my room
we have already painted the wall