Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-07T18:20:48+01:00
Watch TV I watched tv last evening.
2.He often watches tv.
3.I always do my homework .
4.She didn't her homework last Monday.

2010-03-07T18:21:44+01:00
1. Watch TV I _watched________ tv last evering.
2.He often __watches_______ tv.
3.I always _do________ my homework .
4.She ___didn't______ (not) her homework last Manday.
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-07T18:22:07+01:00
2.He often watch tv.
3.I always do my homework .
4.She doesn't do her homework last Monday.