Odpowiedzi

2010-03-07T18:36:54+01:00
She is long ,reel hair , green eyes . She has small ears .She bears spectacles .Nose is long.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-07T18:39:53+01:00
She has got (możesz napisać też 's got)long, curly hair. Her eyes are green. She has got('s got) small ears. She's(has got) got a glasses. Her nose is long.

Liczę na naj.

napisałam ci to w nawiasach, bo możesz napisać w skrucie she's got
bo to znaczy to samo co she has got, tylko że ta 1 fotma (krutsza) jest częściej używana więc ją użyj.