Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-07T19:29:52+01:00
I think I write book about Alien ! This os so fantastic idea ! but no for me. I want make music this is so excating ! but I don't knew I don't have cood voice. I think and think... YeS ! I want be menager rock band this is so cool !
2010-03-07T20:30:36+01:00
In future I'm going to be a vet. I know it, because I love animals. I shan't be a human doctor. I think be a vet is better that be a doctor.
I love help illing animals. That is my biggest dream.