Napisać pocztówkę po Angielsku . Co robiłam ciekawego na wakacjach itp.Jakieś ciekawostki np, że byłam we Wiedniu I Budapeszcie i ,że bardzo mis ei tam podobało i ,że zwidziłam wiele ciekawych zabytków i miejsc.Coś w tym stylu .HELP ;))

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-21T22:09:56+02:00
Very well spent vacation. I was in Vienna and in Budapest. I am very pleased there. Later, sitting at home, but there is not bored, because I met up with her friends and went shopping. My vacation was wonderful.
2 4 2
2009-10-21T22:46:52+02:00
Hey. I spent a holiday in the UK visited many historical sites. I saw the famous bridge Tower bridge, the famous Buckingham Palace where the guards of steel around him it was very beautiful but there were many beautiful sights that I visited but most also remembered the famous bell Big Ben that stuck in my memory . The holiday was very beautiful and expensive for my dad but it was the best holiday in the sun.
2 4 2