Lubochnia to gmina wiejska w województwie łódzkim, w powiecie tomaszowskim. Przez teren gminy przepływa rzeka Lubochenka. Największym zabytkiem jest kościół. Na terenie gminy znajduje się Szkoła Podstawowa i Gimnazjalna, Dom Kultury i Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna.

Mógł bym mi ktoś to przetłumaczyć na angielski ??
Proszę o szybka odpowiedź <plis>
Daje NAJJJ

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-07T19:23:40+01:00
Lubochnia a rural commune in the Lodz region in the district of Tomaszów. Over the river flows into the community Lubochenka. The largest monument is the church. The commune is located in primary and lower secondary school, and the Civic Center Volunteer Fire Department.
2010-03-07T19:24:18+01:00
Lubochnia is a rural commune in the Łódzkie Province, in the Tomaszów Lubelski district. A Lubochenka river is flowing through the area of the commune. A church is the biggest monument. In the commune a primary school is and Secondary school, a community centre and the Volunteer Fire service. ;)
2010-03-07T19:26:47+01:00
It in lodz province country gmina Lubochnia, you will say in (to) tomaszowskim. River swims by field of gmina Lubochenka. Church is biggest antique. Primary school is placed in the area of gmina and Gimnazjalna, community center and volunteer fire guard.

liczę na najlepszą!!!!!!!