Hej :)
Bardzo proszę o przetłumaczenie tego tekstu na angielski, z góry dziękuję
PILNE!!!

Lubisz wstrząsające filmy? Musisz oglądnąć "Zmierzch".
To jest fantastyczny horror i romans.
Isabella Swan jest zwykłą nastolatką. Po ślubie matki postanawia przeprowadzić się do Forks, do ojca. Już pierwszego dnia poznaje bardzo przystojnego i tajemniczego Edwarda Cullena. Od swojego przyjaciela z dzieciństwa dowiaduje się że Edward jest wampirem lecz to nie zniechęca jej do niego. Zrozumiała że jest w nim nieodwołalnie zakochana. Kiedy Belli grozi niebezpieczeństwo Edward postanawia ją chronić i wywozi ją wraz z jego siostrą do Arizony. Jednak tropiciel ją odnajduje i zwabia do szkoły tańca gdzie postanawia ją zabić. W ostatniej chwili przychodzi jej na ratunek rodzina Edwarda. Historia kończy się szczęśliwie.
Uważam że "Zmierzch" to bardzo ciekawy film ze świetnymi efektami specjalnymi. Polecam.

(PS: Dzieło siostry xD)

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-07T19:31:47+01:00
Do you like the shocking videos? You have to watch the "Twilight".
This is a fantastic horror and romance.
Bella Swan is an ordinary teenager. After marrying the mother decides to move to Forks, to his father. On the first day meets a handsome and mysterious Edward Cullen. From his childhood friend he learns that Edward is a vampire but that does not deter her to him. Understood that it is irrevocably in love. When Bella in danger Edward decides to protect it and exported it with his sister to Arizona. However, the tracker locates and lures her to a dance school where he decides to kill her. At the last moment it comes to the rescue of the family of Edward. Story ends happily.
I think that "Twilight" is a very interesting film with great special effects. I recommend.

Nie daje 100% gwarancji, że jest to całkowicie poprawne... Mogą być drobne błędy... :)
2010-03-07T19:32:35+01:00
Do you like the shocking videos? You have to watch the "Twilight".
This is a fantastic horror and romance.
Bella Swan is an ordinary teenager. After marrying the mother decides to move to Forks, to his father. On the first day meets a handsome and mysterious Edward Cullen. From his childhood friend he learns that Edward is a vampire but that does not deter her to him. Understood that it is irrevocably in love. When Bella in danger Edward decides to protect it and exported it with his sister to Arizona. However, the tracker locates and lures her to a dance school where he decides to kill her. At the last moment it comes to the rescue of the family of Edward. Story ends happily.
I think that "Twilight" is a very interesting film with great special effects. I recommend.
2010-03-07T19:33:52+01:00
Like you? You must observe twilight " ". There is fantastic horror and romance has has apprehended . There is ordinary Isabella Swan nastolatką. After marriage of mother for decide carry Forks, for father. It learns handsome already first day very and magic edward Cullena. It informs from friend from childhood that edward is vampire (vampire) but it does not discourage it for it (him) . It has has apprehended that it is fallen in love in it irrevocably. When danger threaten edward decide she (it) protect (take shelter) Belli and along with its (his) sister for arisona she (it) wywozi. However, sleuth-hound recovers her (it) and for school of dance zwabia where decide she (it) kill. Family of edward comes in last moment on rescue . History is finished happily. I think (consider) that it with topping special effects curious movie " twilight " very. I advice.