Hej, jestem polką i bardzo podoba mi się twój głos.Jeśli to nie problem to Chciałabym żebyś wysłała mi na e-maila wszystkie piosenki, które śpiewasz ;) masz bardzo miły głosik i jesteś bardzo ładna. Mój e-mail : .....


plisss potrzebne na już ! daje naj ;]

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-07T20:08:10+01:00
Hey, I'm from Poland and I really like your voice. If its not a problem I would really apreciate it if you can send me all of your songs that you sing. You have a really kind voice and your very pretty. My e-mail -
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-07T20:29:30+01:00
Hey, I'm a pole and very I like me your a voice. If it not concern it I would like to you sent me on e-mail all lyrics, which you sing. You have very nice little voice and you're very pretty. My e-mail:....

Mam nadzieję, że dobrze.