Odpowiedzi

2010-03-07T20:37:04+01:00
Titanic

This film is about a love story and shipwreck

This film is about love story and big shipwreck. In 1912 Titanic starts travell to USA. On board there is 17 years old Rose, very rich girl, and Jack, poor man who doesnt have anything except painting talent. They meet each other on the ship and this start of their love, which have to change lovers life. Everything go good until moment when ship hit iceberg.


Film opowiada o miłosnej historii oraz o wielkiej katastrofie morskiej. W 1912 roku Titanic udaje się w podróż do Stanów Zjednoczonych. Na pokładzie jest 17 letnia Rose - dziewczyna z bogatego domu oraz Jack , nie mający nic prócz talentu malarskiego. Na statku ich losy krzyżują się. Tak zaczyna się wielka historia miłosna, która miała odmienić życie Rose i Jacka. Wszystko układa się dobrze. Sytuacja zmienia się gdy pasażerowie statku orientują się, że płyną wprost na górę lodową.
2010-03-07T20:37:39+01:00
BAD BOYS
Two policemen from miami, houses Mike Lowrey (Will Smith) and Marcus Burnett (Martin Lawrence), they conflict combat with net cuban dealer of drug, which stands at the head inconditional ruthless cruel Tapia. Sister works out delinquent group in same time Marcusa, latin american Syd Gabrielle Union, agent in concealing acting DEA. Among mike but adorable Syd it will appear emotion. Unfortunately, it will run in hand of band Syd and which are task two policeman as brother heavily be at use of extralegal center reflections .
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-07T20:42:39+01:00
Last time I saw great film "Fast and fourious".It tell about fast cars, beautifull girls and money. Special effects, which used in this film was fantastic. I can't stopped say "Wow" and "oh my God". I never had seen that great film like this. In cast was Vin Diesel. It's one of my favourite actors. Music was perfect. I know one: I'll see it once again.