Witam dużo punktów!!!
Zadanie z angielskiego;
Organizujesz piknik z kolegami z kursu językowego.Napisz wiadomość do jednego z nich i poproś o przyniesienie czegoś do jedzenia.
-Przypomnij o terminie planowanej imprezy.
-Zasugeruj co mógłby przynieść kolega.
-Powiedz co ty przygotujesz
-Wyraź nadzieje że piknik będzie udany

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-07T21:11:52+01:00
Hi!
I remember that tomorrow we organize a picnic.
I wanted to ask you to bring a few sandwiches
and drinking water will meet tomorrow at 9 am in the park.
I hope that it will bring a picnic koce.mam succeed.
Have fun.
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-07T21:25:01+01:00
Hi. I hope that they do not forget about our joint picnic. May bring sandwiches, fruit and tea? Because I bring cake, drink and milk. Surely this will be successful picnic! See you.
2 3 2
2010-03-07T22:56:15+01:00
Hello Guys, I hope You remember that the picnic is tomorrow. I have a loot of drinks maybe some beer ^..^ You have bring some Yummy food! I wont to make a great picnic. The food is important but it's not most important . The picnic can't do without You guys . See U later. Don's forget tablets to headache


^..^ Moge liczyć na Naj ???
2 5 2