Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-07T21:30:37+01:00
In my freetime i always go to the cinema. I like watching films so much. My favourite is ??Shrek 2??. this film is a fantastic komedy. I saw it in ?multikino? in Poznań last weekend.
The film start like this:??Behind seven mountains, behind seven rivers there lived a big, green ogre??. Ogre whose name is shrek is main charakter. This film tells about shrek, his wife fiona and his friends. When Shrek and Fiona come back from their honeymoon they find an invitation to a royal ball from Fiona?s parents. They travel to the kingdom of Far Far Away.
Parents are very surprised when they saw shrek and angry. The ogre leave the kingdon and resolved to drink magic mixture which matter that he will be beautiful men, but this change is not permanently. Unfortunatley in this time his wife is in trap. Handsome Prince Charming want to married fiona. All in all shrek arrived and save wife from Prince Charming. And they lived happily ever after.
In ??shrek?? i really like excellent animation which made all characters so natural and really well made. Disadvantage in this film is music. In my opinio nit was so laud.
This film is absolutely brilliant and everyone may see it (from 0 to 100). I really recommendation this film because is great fun for everyone Shrek is a very positive and educational film.
  • 5476
  • Początkujący
2010-03-07T21:32:39+01:00
Matrix:

My favorite movie is The Matrix, which is directed by two Poles, Wachowski brothers.
Type a fantastic film.
The main protagonist of the film is handsome actor Keanu Reeves.
The film is about two worlds. Real and virtual. All men live in ignorance. They think they live in a normal world. But they are mistaken, and it very much. World, which they consider to be real, it does not .. It is just a very good imitation. One man, Thomas A. Anderson, an employee's computer, knows that the world is strange. As his second "I" - the hacker Neo is trying to discover who is the mysterious Morpheus. Media reported that he is a dangerous criminal. Neo does not believe in it. One day he found that Morpheus, Neo. Meet. In the old room, Morpheus says strange things about the world. Neo must decide: to know the truth about the world around him without turning back, whether it wishes to continue to live in ignorance and forget what he said Morpheus. "You take the blue pill, the story ends, you wake up in your bed and belive whatever you want to belive. You take the red pill, you stay in wonderland and I show you how deep the rabbit hole goes." Neo chooses the red pill, and takes us to the real world ...